2021年第六届认知系统和信息处理国际会议(ICCSIP)将于11月20-21日在线举办,会议邀请了多位院士和专家分享精彩报告。11月20日下午举办第十二期“机器人智能”论坛活动,11月21日全天线上召开ICCSIP国际会议系列活动。此次活动由中国人工智能学会主办,CAAI认知系统与信息处理专委会、CAA认知计算与系统专委会、清华大学、材料科学姑苏实验室承办,南京清湛人工智能研究院、中科融合感知智能研究院中国电子信息产业发展研究院协办。
具体会议议程
【附录:分组学术报告详情】
Award
Multi-modal Signal based ChildhoodRolandic Epilepsy Detection——Yixian Wu, Dinghan Hu, Tiejia Jiang, Feng Gao and Jiuwen Cao
A Tensor-Based Frequency FeaturesCombination Method for Brain-Computer Interfaces——Yu Pei, Tingyu Sheng, ZhiguoLuo, Liang Xie, Weiguo Li, Ye Yan, and Erwei Yin
ConWST: Non-native Multi-SourceKnowledge Distillation for Low-Resource Speech Translation——Wenbo Zhu, Hao Jin, Jianwen Chen, Lufeng Luo, Jinhai Wang, Qinghua Lu and Aiyuan Li
Functional Primitive Library and movement Sequence Reasoning Algorithm——Ailin Xue, Xiaoli Li and Chunfang Liu
Trajectory planning of 7-DOF humanoid redundant manipulator based on time optimization——Hui Li, Quan Zhou, ZeyuanSun, Yifan Ma, Minghui Shen, Jinhong Chen and Zhihong Jiang
Constrained Control for Systems on LieGroups with Uncertainties via Tube-based Model Predictive Control on EuclideanSpaces——Yushu Yu, Chuanbeibei Shi, Yuwei Ma and Dong Eui Chang
Sensor Fusion Based Weighted GeometricDistance Data Association Method for 3d Multi-Object Tracking——Zhen Tan, Han Liand Yang Yu
Multiple Granularities with GradualTransition Network for Person Re-Identification——Jialin Lu, Qingjie Zhao andLei Wang
Algorithm
WeaveNet:End-to-End AudiovisualSentiment Analysis——Yinfeng Yu, Zhenhong Jia, Fei Shi, Meiling Zhu, Wenjun Wangand Xiuhong Li
Unsupervised Semantic Segmentation with contrastive Translation Coding——Runfa Chen, Hanbing Sun, Fuchun Sun and LingWang
Multi-Class Feature Selection based on softmax with L2;0-Norm Regularization——Shumei Zeng, Yuanlong Yu and ZhenzhenSun
Dynamic Network Pruning Based on LocalChannel-wise Relevance——Luxin Lin, Wenxi Liu and Yuanlong Yu
High-confidence Samples’ Labels for Unsupervised Person Re-identification——Lei Wang, Qingjie Zhao, Shihao Wang,Jialin Lu and Ying Zhao
DAda-NC: A Decoupled Adaptive OnlineTraining Algorithm for Deep Learning under Non-convex Conditions——Yangfan Zhou,Cheng Cheng, Jiang Li, Yafei Ji, Haoyuan Wang, Xuguang Wang and Xin Liu
A Scalable 3D Array Architecture for accelerating Convolutional Neural Networks——Yafei Ji, Xiang Wang, Yangfan Zhou,Cheng Cheng, Jiang Li, Haoyuan Wang, Xuguang Wang and Xin Liu
Few-Shot Learning Based On ConvolutionalDenoising Auto-encoder Relational Network——Xinyu Xiang, Ping Zhang, Qiang Yuan,Renping Li, Runqiao Hu and Ke Li
DICE: Dynamically Induced Cross Entropyfor Robust Learning with Noisy Labels——Tianyu Liu and Fuchun Sun
Vision
Social-Transformer: PedestrianTrajectory Prediction in Autonomous Driving Scenes——Hanbing Sun and Fuchun Sun
GridPointNet: Grid and Point-Based 3DObject Detection from Point Cloud——Quanming Wu, Yuanlong Yu, Tao Luo andPeiyuan Lu
Depth Image Super-resolution via Two-branch Network——Jiaxin Guo, Rong Xiong, Yongsheng Ou, Lin Wang and Chao Liu
EBANet: Efficient Boundary-Aware Networkfor RGB-D Semantic Segmentation——Ruiquan Wang, Qingxuan Jia, Yue Shen, ZeyuanHuang, Gang Chen and Junting Fei
Camouflaged Object Segmentation with Transformer——Haiwen Wang, Xinzhou Wang, Fuchun Sun and Yixu Song
DGrid: Dense Grid Network for SalientObject Detection——Yuxiang Cai, Zhiyong Huang, Yuanlong Yu, Weijie Jiang, WeitaoZheng, Xi Wu and Renjie Su
A Multi-frame Lane Detection method based on Deep Learning——Jinyuan Liu, Yang Gao
Ensemble Deep Learning-based SingleFinger-vein Recognition——Liu Chongwen, Qin Huafeng, Yang Gongping, ShenZhengwen and Wang Jun
Hand-Dorsa Vein Recognition Based on local Deep Feature——Wang Yuqing, Shen Zhengwen, Wang Jun, Yang Gongping and QinHuafeng
Detection Method of Apple Based on improved Lightweight YOLOv5——Zhijun Li, Xuan Zhang, Xinger Feng, Yuxin Chen,Ruichen Ma, Weiqiao Wang and Shu Zhao
A Discussion of Data Sampling Strategies for Early Action Prediction——Xiaofa Liu, Xiaoli Liu and Jianqin Yin
Robotics & Application
Generative Adversarial Networks and improved Efficientnet for Imbalanced Diabetic Retinopathy Grading——Kaifei Zhao,Wentao Zhao, Jun Xie, Binrong Li, Zhe Zhang and Xinying Xu
Sample-efficient Reinforcement LearningBased on Dynamics Models via Meta-policy Optimization——Guoyu Zuo, Zhipeng Tian,Shuai Huang and Daoxiong Gong
From Human Oral Instructions to GeneralRepresentations of Knowledge: A New Paradigm for Industrial Robots SkillTeaching——Shiyu Chen, Yongjia Zhao, Xiaoyong Lei, Tao Qi and Kan Liu
3D Grasping Pose Detection Method BasedOn Improved PointNet Network——Jiahui Chen, Yunhan Lin, Haotian Zhou and HuasongMin
MCTS-based Robotic Exploration for SceneGraph Generation——Fangbo Zhou, Huaping Liu, Xinghang Li and Huailin Zhao
Predictive Maintenance Estimation of aircraft Health with Survival Analysis——Jiaojiao Gu, Ke Liu, Jian Chen and TaoSun
Vehicle Trajectory Prediction based on graph Attention Network——Zhuolei Chaochen, Qichao Zhang, Ding Li, Haoran Li and Zhonghua Pang
Time-of-Flight Camera-based TrailerHitch Detection for Automatic Reverse Hanging System——Yaqi Liu, Chunxiang Wang,Wei Yuan and Ming Yang
Precise Positioning and Defect Detection of Semiconductor Chip Based On Microvision——Xu Zhao, Yingjian Wang, Lianpeng Liand Fuchao Liu
Gobang Game Algorithm Based on Reinforcement Learning——Xiali Li, Wei Zhang, Junren Chen, Licheng Wu and XingJin
- 党政机关科协
- 地方学会
- 兄弟学会
- 国际组织
- 常务理事单位
- 理事单位
- 会员服务
- 高校机构